Leaderboard

Leaderboard 2021

PositieSpelerTotaalABCDEF
1Dory van de Meent6910251816
2Martin Snoodijk562010188
3Harry Muhren5125251
3Marco Schuringa51141225
5Jeroen Mulder43818116
6Ria Rolvink3911820
7Willem Zelisse3712016
8Marloes Joosen352510
8Rob Lucas3516118
10Paul Vierveijzer31114124
11Michiel Ringers29121061
12Marijke Mandjes231841
13Theo Cieremans17161
14Janneke Kodde15141
15Marian Nieuwenhout141211
16Gerhard Reeling Brouwer13418
17Jos de Mooij111811
18Bea Duizer10181
18René Willems1010
20Edith de Mooij91161
21Theo Zelisse88
21Ton Verhoeven8161
23Peter van de Wolk541
24Benno van de Meent41111
24Frank van den Bogaart41111
26Alex Nieuwenhout3111
27Ronald van den Berg211
27Elly van Es211
27Henk van Es211
30Eugene Veerkamp11
30Rob Kambeel11
30Frank van Vught11
30Judith Tesser11
30Vincent Groen11
30Gea Cieremans11
30Mark van Ommen11
A = Waterland
B = De Gulbergen
C = Vervallen
D = GC Liemeer
E = De Rijswijkse
F = Midden-Brabant

Leaderboard 2019

PositieSpelerTotaalABCDEF
1Frank van den Bogaart902512252018
2Martin Snoodijk83202025414
3Gerhard Reeling Brouwer77614142518
4Rob Lucas581141825
5Alex Nieuwenhout5110111425
6Jos de Mooij491612201
7Willem Zelisse4810101018
8Marian Nieuwenhout451841148
9Gea Cieremans4062014
9Marco Schuringa4011414101
11Michiel Ringers391414164
12Benno van de Meent3212614
12Harry Muhren32161141
12Ton Verhoeven32116141
15Dory van de Meent302010
16Janneke Kodde2712141
17Eugene Veerkamp2525
18Edith de Mooij231481
19Marijke Mandjes22111181
20Remco Visser2020
21Paula van Reijn181161
21Peter van der Wolk18414
23Ria Rolvink1711141
24Judith Tesser1616
24Theo Cieremans161114
26Hans van der Vliet15114
26Joost de Vlieger15141
26Jos Hoogstraten15114
29Theo Zelisse1414
30Ellen Snoodijk11
A = Delfland
B = de Maastrichtsche
C = Hoge Dijk
D = de Kroonprins
E = de Batauwe
F = Cromstrijen

Leaderboard 2018

PositieSpelerTotaalABCDE
1Marian Nieuwenhout81251810208
2Frank v.d. Boogaart68251825
3Martin Snoodijk54252018
4Dory v.d. Meent4381025
5Alex Nieuwenhout412011118
6Patrick Keyzer40102010
6Marco Schuringa40181120
8Boy Kodde361818
9Judith Tesser301218
9Rob Lucas301218
11Gerhard Reeling Brouwer281288
12Ellen Snoodijk261412
13Regina Dinkla2525
13Jos de Mooij251618
15Marijke Mandjes23161141
15Gea Cieremans234181
17Hans vd Vliet22148
18Theo Zelisse19118
19Theo vd Bie1818
20Jos Hoogstraten161114
21Paul Vierveijzer1414
21Benno v.d. Meent14410
23Edith de Mooij121011
24Harry Muhren981
25Theo Cieremans8611
26Ton Verhoeven71141
27Janneke Kodde44
28Laurens Zonneveldt3111
29Ria Rolvink211
29Eugène Veerkamp211
29Frank vd Vugt211
32Michiel Ringers11
32Nico Burggraaf11
32Evert Mol11
32Peter vd Wolk11
36Carine van Bentum0
36Henk van Es0
36Frits vd Ham0
36Marcel Wijnands0
36Jesper Hopstaken0
36Elly van Es0
36Frank v Vugt0
36Michel Rademaker0
36Oene Doevedans0
36Paula v Reijn0
36Anne Tip0
36Daisuke Kaneko0
36Danielle Remmerswaal0
36Eric Schwenke0
36Jacqueline Borremans0
36Marco Schuringa0
36Nanne le Grand0
A = Scherpenbergh
B = het Woold
C = Oude Maas
D = Delfland
E = Haviksoord
F = Oosterhoutse